Punjabi Singer Ninja Biography, Girlfriend, Family, Full Biodata

by jasss April 25, 2017 at 10:17 am

Punjabi Singer Ninja Biography, Girlfriend, Family, Full Biodata; See here ninja date of birth, real name, family info. Ninja is very shining star of punjabi industry. In this post we will share latest images of Punjabi singer Ninja. Ninja is very good looking and also has very high quality of voice. He has taken a place in the hearts of audience with his brilliant singing skills. He has sung many marvelous and famous songs. He came into limelight with his marvelous song “Pindaan Wale Jatt” which was highly appreciated by the youth generation. This marvelous song was produced by Sandeep Awana and Sudhir Malik. He and his friend parmish verma started their journey together. See now ninja biography

ninja wallpapers (1)

Ninja biography, Family

Ninja biography, Family

 

 

Ninja hd pics Ninja belongs to Ludhiana, Punjab. The ninja family  wanted to get ninja conventional education and work to support the family. But on the other hand, Ninja has a great passion of singing. Then he decided to become a singer and start singing for his passion towards his dream. He is very close to his parents and he always takes advice from his parents regarding any problem. He truly amazed the viewers with his brilliant voice, dedication towards his work and down to earth behavior. He also gained lot of fan following when he came to Awaz punjab di show on mh1. Where he performed live. He also performs live shows in various functions. Punjabi Singer Ninja Biography, Girlfriend, Family, Full Biodata. Ninja is now back with his new track “Jattan da Putt Maada hogya” in which he showed how a girl cheats an innocent guy. For keeping her parents respect. Selfish behaviour of girls is shown on this song. See; Jassi gill Full Biography

Ninja Biodata

Full Name: Ninja
Real Name: Amit Bhalla
Age: 25 Years
Height: 5’8″
Marital Status: Unmarried
Occupation: Singer
Religion: Punjabi
Nationality: Indian

ninja wallpapers (2)

Ninja Girlfriend

Ninja Girlfriend;

Dashing singer Ninja is currently not dating any girl . From His friends a info came out that he was in serious relation before his career started. But the relation didn’t get success due to some misunderstandings. But now ninja do don’t have girlfriend. He is just focussing on his career. Also see NINJA HD WALLPAPERS

 

Ninja is a famous Punjabi singer. All the peoples appreciate his songs a lot. (Thodka Reha) is fame for ninja. He got popular after this song. This song was written by Sulakhan Cheema And composed by Goldboy. The lyrics of this songs are wonderful. Peoples like this song very much. Ninja is very down to earth. He is very polite by his nature. Ninja is also looking for a good script. He wants to do a punjabi movie. He is also looking to sang a song for bollywood movie. His future is very bright in music industry we wish him all the best for future. Ninja family details

We Hope you like this post Punjabi Singer Ninja Biography, Girlfriend, Family, Full Biodata. Because we trying our best to provide the latest stuff. Keep visiting your own sardarjistuff. Please share this post with your friends and on various social networking sites. You can also comment for Ninja below. You can also get the latest interesting post on this wonderful website.

more news from the blog

6 Comments

  1. Hello Dear Sir G Janvi Janu born 27november 2014 (from Bijli Ghar Sri amritsar) is your Big big fan every time sing your all song she says ninja is my best Punjabi singer

    1. India the biggest smallest fan of you life. This is kudrat ka krisma don’t ignore him. When come your song on TV she stopped every work & full TV volume na khana na Pena na game only ninja song .

Add Comment