You are here
Celebrities- Biography 

Nimrat khaira Biography, Boyfriend, Family, Contact details

Nimrat khaira Biography, Boyfriend, Family, Contact details; hello friends,Today we are going to share the biography as well as full details of well-known actress and Punjabi singer Nimrat khaira. She became popular all over the world with her last song ‘Ishq Kachehri’. She has a heart winning voice. Singer nimrat khaira boyfriend After winning ‘Voice of Punjab 3’ she did masters in music vocal and choose music as her passion. And today she is one of the successful Punjabi singers. Recently her latest song ‘SP DE RANK WARGI’ got lot of hit and views on YouTube. In this song you will also see the most popular Punjabi actor and director ‘Parmish Verma’. The rest details are provided in next section.Check now; Nimrat khaira Biography,Family.

Nimrat khaira Biography, family

Nimrat khaira pics (2)

Nimrat khaira Biography;

Name: Nimrat Khaira.
Real Name: Nimratpal kaur Khaira.
Profession: Singer.
Birth Date: December 22.
Birth Year: 1992.
Height: 5’4’’approx.
Nationality: Indian.

Related posts

One thought on “Nimrat khaira Biography, Boyfriend, Family, Contact details

  1. malkeet singh

    Your nice person
    Nd ur killer smile?

Leave a Comment

blogrollcenter.com